Your Slogan





LISTA DOS MÉDICOS
(Efetivos, Estagiários, Especiais)
 

                            MÉDICO E ESPECIALIDADE                   
                           

1. Adir João Bainy - Anestesia
2. Adriane Dias Ferreira Medeiros - Nefrologia
3. Aldomir Zuchetto - Angiologia
4. Alexandre Minasi Medeiros - Traumatologia
5. Alexandre Paulo M. de Britto - Proctologia
6. Alípio D’ Oliveira Coelho - Nefrologia
7. Aloysio Xavier Gomes - Cardiologia
8. Ana Carolina I. F. Ferreira - Clínica Médica Infectologista
9. Ana Claudia Alves Perez - Pediatria
10. Ana Iara Lúcia Lieberknecht - Cirurgia plástica
11. Ana Maria K. Zambonato - Gineco/Obstetrícia
12. Ana Maria Vilela Almeida - Gineco/Obstetrícia
13. André Avelino Steffens - Cardiologia
14. André Bauer Sica Diniz - Urologia
15. André Guerreiro Gonçalves - Traumatologia
16. André Luiz Haack - Cirurgia Geral
17. Anis Hauad - Psiquiatria
18. Anna Mary Marquetto Abrantes - Clínica Médica
19. Antônio Carlos Fetter - Cardiologia
20. Antônio Carlos Onófrio - Traumatologia
21. Antônio César Borges - Neurologia
22. Antônio Dias Soares Neto - Clínica Médica
23. Antônio Ernesto Blois Castro - Gineco/Obstetrícia
24. Antônio Jesus Viana de Pinho - Neurologia
25. Antônio Luiz W. Pureza Duarte - Clínica Médica
26. Antônio Soares Siedler - Clínica Médica
27. Ari Vieira Lemos Júnior - Clínica Médica
28. Beatriz Ebling Guimarães - Cardiologia
29. Bruno Hellwig - Proctologia
30. Carlos Edmundo Darley Gastal - Clínica Médica
31. Carlos Roberto Lauffer - Clínica Médica
32. Carlos Schlee Gomes - Cardiologia
33. Carmen Schwonke Vinholes - Gineco/Obstetrícia
34. Carmen Sílvia Palombini Gastal - Pneumologia
35. Castália Sicca Pegoraro - Gineco/Obstetrícia
36. César da Silva Ferreira - Gineco/Obstetrícia
37. Charles Chwartzmann - Cardiologia
38. Cínara Menegotto Cavalheiro - Oftalmologia
39. Ciro José Mombach - Cardiologia
40. Clarissa Lisboa Orla da Rocha - Gineco/Obstetrícia
41. Clarisse Echenique Silveira - Cardiologia
42. Claudete Mariza Dias Corrêa - Gineco/Obstetrícia
43. Cláudio André Y. Medvedoski - Anestesia
44. Cláudio Luiz L. F. de Barros - Pneumologia
45. Cláudio Mattar Malcon - Pneumologia
46. Cleusa Maria T. Conceição - Gineco/Obstetrícia
47. Cleusa Maria Vitória Pinto - Clínica Médica
48. Clóvis Lena Souto - Radiologia
49. Cristiana Souto C. Hecktheuer - Cardiologia
50. Cristiano Corrêa Batista - Clínica Médica
51. Cristina Horn M. de Saldaña - Gineco/Obstetrícia
52. Daniela Alves Gastal - Endocrinologia
53. Danilo Larrosa - Anestesia
54. Danilo Rolim de Moura - Pediatria
55. Darcy Severico - Gineco/Obstetrícia
56. Dário Silva da Silva - Cir. Max. Buc. Fac
57. David Lorenzato - Traumatologia
58. Décio Malsbenden Renck - Radiologia
59. Décio Valente Renck - Radiologia
60. Dércio José Zerwes - Oncologia
61. Dora Maria Brauner Krebs - Oftalmologia
62. Ecar Aguiar Estrela - Urologia
63. Edgar Costa Schramm - Cardiologia
64. Edgar Fiss - Pneumologia
65. Edgar Valentim Ferreira - Anestesia
66. Edna Quintino Conter - Cardiologia
67. Eduardo de Freitas Gomes - Cirurgia Geral
68. Eduardo Machado Rotta - Cirurgia Geral
69. Eduardo Rodrigues Varela - Oftalmologia
70. Eliane Luisa Machado Diniz - Otorrinolaringologia
71. Elio Dornelles da Silveira - Pediatria
72. Elizabeth Pereira Zerwes - Gineco/Obstetrícia
73. Enio Paulo Pereira Araújo - Cirurgia Pediátrica
74. Enrique Daniel Saldaña Garin - Clínica Médica
75. Ernesto Osório Behrensdorf - Nefrologia
76. Ernesto Souza Nunes - Radiologia
77. Eugênio Costa - Hematologia
78. Eugênio Milton Vargas - Otorrinolaringologia
79. Everton de Oliveira Ramos - Anestesia
80. Everton Perse da Silva - Pneumologia
81. Faustino José Pereira Corrêa - Urologia
82. Félix Antônio I. dos Santos - Cirurgia Geral
83. Fernando A. de Oliveira Costa - Neurologia
84. Fernando Luiz Brauner - Cirurgia Geral
85. Fernando Passos da Rocha - Cirurgia plástica
86. Fernando Ribeiro Muller - Pediatria
87. Flávia Borba Peduzzi Rodrigues - Gineco/Obstetrícia
88. Flávia Brod Lemos - Oftalmologia
89. Flávia da Luz Antunes - Plantonista
90. Flora Inês Mathias Costa - Gineco/Obstetrícia
91. Francisco Louzada Luz - Gineco/Obstetrícia
92. Franklin Corrêa Barcellos - Nefrologia
93. Gengis Khan Sitya Camargo - Cirurgia Geral
94. Geraldo Olivé Leite Neto - Clínica Médica
95. Gil Nei Medeiros Pinheiro - Pediatria
96. Gilberto Conceição Macedo - Cardiologia
97. Gilca Costa Nachtigal - Hematologia
98. Gilson Duarte de Oliveira - Gastroenterologia
99. Giovanni Baruffa - Clínica Médica
100. Giovani Feix Peruzzo - Cirurgia Pediátrica
101. Gisele Nunes Vieira de Vieira - Gineco/Obstetrícia
102. Gislaine Silveira de Vargas - Gineco/Obstetrícia
103. Guilherme Lucas de Oliveira Bicca - Gineco/Obstetrícia
104. Hamilton Jair Estanislau - Pediatria
105. Haroldo Dias - Clín. Méd./Fisiatria
106. Helena Barreto dos Santos - Clínica Médica
107. Helena Beatriz Grassi Terra - Clínica Médica
108. Henrique Carlos Pons Morelli - Cir. Cardiovascular
109. Homero Bruno klauck - Proctologia
110. Hugo Baltz Filho - Gineco/Obstetrícia
111. Iândora Krolow Timm - Gineco/Obstetrícia
112. Iara Isabel Bacchi - Clínica Médica
113. Icleia Braga Ferreira - Pediatria
114. Ione Olivé Leite - Clínica Médica
115. Ivano Marques da Rocha - Otorrinolaringologia
116. Jacir Bonat Cavalheiro - Oftalmologia
117. Jacy Krause Schramm - Pediatria
118. Jairo Sedrez Teres - Cir. Max. Buc. Fac.
119. Jane Berenice Chiattone Bollick - Gineco/Obstetrícia
120. Jane Mary Duarte Lopes - Medicina Trabalho
121. Janice Maria de Pereira Ramirez - Gineco/Obstetrícia
122. João Alberto Roso - Cir. Cardiovascular
123. João Alfredo Costa da Silveira - Cardiologia
124. João Batista Galvão - Cirurgia Geral
125. João Carlos Kabke - Angiologia
126. João Luiz Machado da Rosa - Cirurgia Geral
127. João Pacheco Xavier - Pneumologia
128. João Tibúrcio dos Santos Coimbra - Pediatria
129. Jorge Alberto Amaral Isaacsson - Urologia
130. Jorge Antônio D’ Avila Paixão - Radiologia
131. Jorge Sedlak - Pediatria
132. Josayres Armindo Buss Cecconi - Gineco/Obstetrícia
Oncologia
133. José Aloisio Neumann Junges - Cardiologia
134. José Américo Pascal Proto - Oftalmologia
135. José Antônio Miranda Abrantes - Cardiologia
136. José Augusto Froner Bicca - Clínica Médica
137. José Carlos Bachettini Júnior - Cirurgia Torácica
138. José Dionísio de Lima Becker - Oncologia
139. José Ignácio de Oliveira Costa - Gineco/Obstetrícia
140. José Luiz Pozo Raymundo - Traumatologia
141. José Milton Cunha Mirenda - Clínica Médica
142. José Osino Aquino Neto - Cardiologia
143. José Pedro Moreira - Gineco/Obstetrícia
144. José Pedro Piança Laydner - Cirurgia Geral                             
Oncologia
145. Julieta Maria Carriconde Fripp - Clínica Médica
146. Jussara Medeiros dos Santos - Pneumologia
147. Leandro José Reckers - Traumatologia
148. Leomar Saueressig - Angiologia
149. Lígia Iara da Silveira - Gineco/Obstetrícia
150. Liliana Silveira de Campos - Oncologia
151. Lori da Rosa Krusser - Gineco/Obstetrícia
152. Lourenço Ramos - Anestesia
153. Luciana Thomaz Vilas Boas - Pediatria
154. Ludovic Fenke - Cardiologia
155. Luís Eugênio de Medeiros Costa - Cirurgia Geral
156. Luís Fernando Frasca de Gomes - Gineco/Obstetrícia
157. Luís Olímpio Dias Jordão - Cirurgia Geral
158. Luiz Alberto Domingues Matte - Cirurgia Plástica
159. Luiz Alberto Orcy Torre - Traumatologia
160. Luiz Amauri de Souza Rodrigues - Clínica Médica
161. Luiz Augusto Braunner de Menezes - Psiquiatria
162. Luiz Augusto Salazar - Anestesia
163. Luiz Carlos F. Chiattoni - Angiologia
164. Luiz Carlos Piva - Clínica Médica
165. Luiz Carlos Rocha Falchi - Urologia
166. Luiz Cézar Loro Morejon - Anestesista
167. Luiz Fassa - Gineco/Obstetrícia
168. Luiz Henrique Lorea de Lorea - Nefrologia
169. Luiz Macluf Júnior - Cardiologia
170. Luiz Otávio Moreira Abreu - Cirurgia Geral
171. Luiz Renck Reis - Cardiologia
172. Luiz Roberto Bachilli - Cirurgia Geral
173. Luiz Roberto Habeyche Ruschel - Cardiologia
174. Manuel Luiz Romero Quintanilha - Cir. Cardiovascular
175. Mabel Tavares Barum - Gineco/Obstetrícia
176. Marcelo Passos da Rocha - Cirurgia Geral
177. Márcio Leal Horta - Anestesia
178. Marcelo Leal Sclowitz - Gineco/Obstetrícia
179. Marcelo Souza Duarte - Clínica Médica
180. Márcio Valério Costa - Oncologia
181. Marco Antônio Silveira Funchal - Pediatria
182. Marcos Eduardo A Schenatto - Cardiologia
183. Marcos Fernando Schuch - Tomografia
184. Marcus Klay Silveira Chiattoni - Cirurgia Cardiovascular
185. Margot Fetter Costa - Clínica Médica
186. Maria Amália Lutz Saavedra - Pediatria
187. Maria Bernadete dos Santos Macedo - Dermatologia
188. Maria Corália Lemos Pauletto - Pediatria
189. Maria Cristina G. Barbosa e Silva - Gastroenterologia
190. Maria da Graça Valente Cardoso - Nefrologia
191. Maria Helena Fenalti Gesser - Neurologia
192. Mariane Teresinha Geller - Clínica Médica
193. Mariângela da Silveira Steffens - Gineco/Obstetrícia
194. Marilene Corrêa Paschoal - Cirurgia Plástica
195. Marilene Lucas de Oliveira Bicca - Gineco/Obstetrícia
196. Marino Z. Bugallo - Psiquiatria
197. Mário Ivan Sclowitz - Gineco/Obstetrícia
198. Mário José Simon - Cirurgia Geral
199. Maristela Böhlke - Nefrologia
200. Mariza Marques Pierobom - Pediatria
201. Marly Terezinha Olle - Otorrinolaringologia
202. Marta Mascarenhas Corrêa da Silva - Pneumologia
203. Maura Cavada Malcon - Pneumol./Pediatria
204. Maurício Alberto Goldbaum - Anestesia
205. Mauro Sérgio Lima Umpierre - Cardiologia
206. Michel Halal - Cardiologia
207. Miguel Selme M. dos Santos - Cirurgia Plástica
208. Moacir Vitorino Jardim - Cirurgia Geral
209. Moisés Gonzalo Cortez Ascarrunz - Oncologia
210. Nara Regina Fabres Hernandez - Gineco/Obstetrícia
211. Nasser Elias Simão Jorge - Patologia
212. Nasser Magalhães Jorge - Pneumologia
213. Neide Câmara de C. Galvão - Gineco/Obstetrícia
214. Nelson Ribas Pacheco - Cardiologia
215. Neri Schiller - Pediatria
216. Nilton Guimarães Aleixo - Clínica Médica
217. Nilton Haertel Gomes - Cirurgia Torácica
218. Nivaldo Fontoura Severo - Cirurgia Pediátrica
219. Nora Elizabeth Lorea Gonçalves - Dermatologia
220. Norma Xavier Souto - Radiologia
221. Odilson Barbosa e Silva - Cir. Cardiovascular
222. Otávio Leite Gastal - Cirurgia Torácica
223. Otávio Pureza Nunes - Cir. Max. Buc. Fac.
224. Othello Moreira Fabião Neto - Neurologia
225. Patrícia Larrosa Freire Jablonski - Anestesia
226. Paulo Henrique Gonzales - Clínica Médica
227. Paulo Inácio Lemos Macedo - Cardiologia
228. Paulo Kelbert - Psiquiatria
229. Paulo Luís Caputo - Clínica Médica
230. Paulo Luís Rosa Souza - Pediatria
231. Paulo Renato A. de Carvalho - Clínica Médica
232. Paulo Roberto D’Elia - Dermatologia
233. Paulo Roberto da Cunha Ribeiro - Cardiologia
234. Paulo Roberto Guido Leivas - Pneumologia
235. Paulo Roberto M. de Faria Santos - Pediatria
236. Paulo Roberto Matte - Gineco/Obstetrícia
237. Paulo Roberto O. Antonello - Cirurgia Geral
238. Paulo Thofehrn - Cirurgia Geral
239. Ramon Fiori Hallal - Pneumologia
240. Ramon Joaquim Hallal - Pneumologia
241. Raul Jablonski Júnior - Oncologia
242. Regina Maria de Menezes Begeres - Pediatria
243. Renato Azevedo da Silva - Gastroenterologia
244. Renato Barbosa Xavier - Traumatologia
245. Renato Menezes de Boer - Neurologia
246. Renato Muller - Neurologia
247. Renato Rodrigues Al-Alam - Proctologia
248. Ricardo Cláudio Saldaña Oliveri - Urologia
249. Ricardo Valentim Ferreira - Otorrinolaringologia
250. Rita Perez Leite - Psiquiatria
251. Roberto Osvaldo P. Zambonato - Gineco/Obstetrícia
252. Roberto Voser Gazalle - Pediatria
253. Rogério Barbosa Karam - Medicina Nuclear
254. Rogério Torres Marques - Clínica Médica
255. Romilda Coelho Simon - Cir. Max. Buc. Fac.
256. Ronaldo da Silva Lemes - Cir. Max. Buc. Fac.
257. Ronaldo Luiz Sieburger Costa - Pediatria
258. Rosana Souza Van der Laan - Clínica Médica
259. Rosangela Aveiro Carneiro Soares - Pediatria
260. Samuel Antônio Neugebauer - Cirurgia Plástica
261. Sandro Mota Machado da Silva - Cardiologia
262. Saul Katz - Pediatria
263. Selmar Pires Simões - Traumatologia
264. Sérgio Bernardino P. Ferreira - Hematologia
265. Sérgio Humberto Faccini Silva - Neurologia
266. Sérgio Luiz Ricci Falchi - Urologia
267. Silvia Elaine Cardozo Macedo - Pneumologia
268. Sílvio Luís Souza dos Reis - Gineco/Obstetrícia
269. Simon Orlando Halpern - Pediatria
270. Simone Nobre de Castro - Clínica Médica
271. Simone Pont Zambonato Macluf - Pediatria
272. Solange Gusmão Exequiel - Cardiologia
273. Sônia Oliveira Geissler - Pediatria
274. Tânia Barcellos Chaves - Pediatria
275. Tânia Maria Centenaro Hellwig - Hematologia
276. Taufik Nader Atallah - Cardiologia
277. Tomaz Antônio Molina Pizarro - Clínica Médica
278. Tomaz Barbosa Isolan - Urologia
279. Umberto Lopes de Oliveira Filho - Reumatologia
280. Valéria Magalhães Jorge - Anatomia Patológica
281. 0 Valter Geraldo Orcy Torre - Traumatologia
282. Vera Maria Antunes Brum - Gineco/Obstetrícia
283. Vera Maria Freitas da Silveira - Clínica Médica
284. Vinícius Ávila Zanotelli - Cirurgia Geral
285. Wilson Francisco B. Wasielesky - Anestesia
286. Zônia da Rocha Gonçalves - Anestesia


 





Yor Pils

Detalhes


Qualidade Santa Casa de Pelotas

Yor Pils

Detalhes